Nimi | Försti Ari |
Syntymävuosi | 1965 |
Ke 25.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Wilds-50 I | 8 - 10 | Wesa-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 20.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 I | 9 - 7 | Hooks GT | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 06.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 I | 5 - 7 | Kaukis-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 06.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 I | 6 - 9 | Bewe-50 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 01.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Wesa-50 | 8 - 3 | Wilds-50 I | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 26.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:50 | Hooks GT | 18 - 3 | Wilds-50 I | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 25.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 5 - 13 | Wilds-50 I | Malmi 3 |
Pe 23.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 I | 2 - 8 | Hooks GT | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 20.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-50 | 11 - 6 | Wilds-50 I | Malmi 3 |
Pe 09.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 I | 5 - 11 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Myllypuro 1 |
To 08.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 8 - 8 | Wilds-50 I | Klaukkala 2 |
Pe 02.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Kaukis-55 | 3 - 12 | Wilds-50 I | Konala 1 |
Pe 12.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 I | 4 - 3 | Seven Brothers-50 | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 28.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 I | 14 - 4 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 14.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 I | 7 - 6 | Kaukis-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
To 13.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 4 - 10 | Wilds-50 I | Klaukkala 2 |
Su 02.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Bewe-50 | 13 - 3 | Wilds-50 I | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 26.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Wesa-50 | 9 - 6 | Wilds-50 I | Konala 1 |
Su 25.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 5 - 11 | HP Senators | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 21.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-40 | 17 - 7 | SP-5 | Kirkkonummi |
Su 14.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 4 - 4 | Bewe-45 | Salmisaari 1 |
To 11.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 5 - 4 | SP-5 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 09.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | FC Atlant-40 | 5 - 8 | SP-5 | Porvoo 1 |
To 06.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-40 | 7 - 4 | SP-5 | Klaukkala 2 |
Su 02.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 8 - 10 | Bewe Gladiators | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 19.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 4 - 6 | Pallo-Hukat | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 05.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 8 - 8 | Lippis-78/40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 21.09.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 4 - 8 | Wesa-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 17.09.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kaukis-87/40 | 11 - 2 | SP-5 | Konala 1 |
Su 19.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 13 - 3 | HP Senators | Salmisaari 1 |
Ti 14.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:15 | Lippis-78/40 | 12 - 1 | SP-5 | Kirkkonummi |
Ti 10.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:50 | Pallo-Hukat | 4 - 6 | SP-5 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 08.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 15 - 0 | Pallokerho-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
To 05.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 4 - 8 | SP-5 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 26.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HP Senators | 6 - 11 | SP-5 | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ti 24.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:25 | FC Atlant-40 | 6 - 10 | SP-5 | Porvoo 1 |
Su 22.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 14 - 8 | Pallo-Hukat | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 08.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 5 - 8 | Lippis-78/40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Pe 30.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Bewe Gladiators | 4 - 7 | SP-5 | Konala 1 |
Su 11.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 6 - 8 | Bewe Gladiators | Salmisaari 1 |
Pe 27.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | PKM-Team | 6 - 13 | BG-86 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 13.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | PKM-Team | 3 - 11 | Pallokerho 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 04.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Alapään Karvaajat | 10 - 4 | PKM-Team | Konala 2 |
Ke 21.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 12 - 6 | PKM-Team | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 13.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | R.O.U. | 14 - 10 | PKM-Team | Malmi 3 |
Ma 24.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Jää | 9 - 5 | PKM-Team | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 21.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | PKM-Team | 3 - 12 | Zeebrat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 18.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 15 - 4 | PKM-Team | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 07.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | PKM-Team | 13 - 5 | R.O.U. | Hernesaari 2 |