Nimi | Ranta Ville |
Syntymävuosi | 1962 |
To 01.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 7 - 2 | Wilds-50 II | Lohja |
To 06.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | 5 - 9 | Etä-Muki | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 05.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Thermo Fisher | 4 - 14 | Vaisala | Myyrmäki 1 |
To 13.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 6 - 6 | Jyllääjät | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 02.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 11 - 9 | Supermiehet | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 26.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 5 - 5 | Supermiehet | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 24.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Etä-Muki | 15 - 7 | Supermiehet | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 19.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Jyllääjät | 20 - 5 | Supermiehet | Paloheinä 2 |
To 16.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 1 - 14 | Hooks-Jallu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 06.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Köyhät Ritarit | 7 - 12 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 1 |
To 19.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 4 - 17 | Team Bankers | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 11.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | 6 - 3 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 2 |
To 08.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 5 - 8 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 30.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | SBS Kings | 10 - 8 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 2 |
To 10.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 5 - 11 | Etä-Muki | Myllypuro 1 |
To 27.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 9 - 10 | Dirty Dozen | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 26.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 9 - 6 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 2 |
To 15.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 9 - 7 | Köyhät Ritarit | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 12.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 13 - 5 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Pe 27.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 II | 4 - 6 | Seven Brothers-50 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 09.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 5 - 10 | Pallo-Hukat | Klaukkala 2 |
Pe 16.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 7 - 11 | Seven Brothers | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 21.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-55 | 3 - 7 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 08.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 13 - 6 | Pallokerho-40 | Nummela 1 |
Ke 15.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 10 - 13 | MyPS | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 01.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | PitKi 1 | 10 - 12 | Mehujää | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 13.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 18 - 9 | Mehujää | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 11.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 12 - 8 | Lippis-78/40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 05.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 12 - 4 | Lippis-78/40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 23.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 3 - 8 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 30.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 4 - 4 | Hartela Stars | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 09.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 6 - 10 | Vaisala | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 26.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 4 - 12 | HYKS | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 19.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 6 - 15 | Aamukaukis | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 05.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 8 - 9 | Thermo Fisher | Paloheinä 2 |
To 29.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 17 - 5 | HYKS | Myllypuro 1 |
To 22.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 11 - 6 | HYKS | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 19.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Thermo Fisher | 13 - 0 | HYKS | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 04.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 12 - 7 | HYKS | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 29.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 8 - 7 | HYKS | Kauniainen |
Ke 22.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 11 - 9 | HYKS | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ti 21.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | HYKS | 6 - 7 | Hartela Stars | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 15.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 5 - 13 | Thermo Fisher | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 15.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 7 - 10 | Hartela Stars | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 01.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 9 - 5 | TellBalls | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 18.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Thermo Fisher | 9 - 8 | HYKS | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 11.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 14 - 6 | HYKS | Kauniainen |
Ke 04.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 3 - 13 | Vaisala | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 21.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 4 - 6 | Power Bandy 50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 30.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-50 | 7 - 6 | Hooks GT | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 12.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 11 - 7 | Hartela Stars | Myyrmäki 1 |
Pe 13.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 10 - 13 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |