Nimi | Ranta Ville |
Syntymävuosi | 1962 |
Ti 05.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 10 - 4 | Supermiehet | Paloheinä 2 |
To 03.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 6 - 15 | Farmi | Myllypuro 1 |
To 03.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 3 - 16 | Slurps | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 27.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tapanilan Erä | 20 - 9 | Supermiehet | Kaarela 2 |
To 09.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 4 - 11 | Farmi | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 03.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 11 - 4 | Supermiehet | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 23.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 7 - 8 | Supermiehet | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 08.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 12 - 3 | Supermiehet | Porvoo 1 |
To 28.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 11 - 10 | Tapanilan Erä | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 22.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Slurps | 10 - 15 | Supermiehet | Myllypuro 1 |
To 14.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 4 - 10 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 10.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 9 - 3 | Supermiehet | Myllypuro 1 |
To 30.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 6 - 16 | Tapanilan Erä | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 28.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Slurps | 7 - 6 | Supermiehet | Myllypuro 2 |
To 16.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 4 - 11 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Myllypuro 1 |
To 02.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 4 - 15 | MyPS | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 14.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-50 II | 6 - 10 | Seven Brothers-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 11.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 6 - 3 | SBS Kings | Klaukkala 2 |
Pe 29.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Kaustick-Team | 9 - 1 | Marjanpoimijat | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 22.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 3 - 13 | Pallo-Hukat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 15.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 17 - 4 | HYKS | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 01.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 6 - 14 | PiTKi-aamu | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 24.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Thermo Fisher | 6 - 6 | HYKS | Myllypuro 2 |
To 11.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Erä Aamu | 8 - 5 | HYKS | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 27.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 10 - 3 | TellBalls | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 12.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 12 - 7 | HYKS | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 29.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 7 - 14 | Umpipuu | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 15.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 5 - 17 | Nordea | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 20.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 8 - 8 | Thermo Fisher | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 13.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 17 - 6 | HYKS | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 06.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 7 - 13 | Hartela Stars | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 23.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Thermo Fisher | 3 - 7 | HYKS | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 11.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | TellBalls | 7 - 10 | HYKS | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 09.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 9 - 10 | Vaisala | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 02.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 15 - 0 | Hartela Stars | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 09.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 13 - 1 | TellBalls | Paloheinä 2 |
La 07.05.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
09:15 | Vaisala | 4 - 9 | HYKS | Myllypuro 2 |
To 14.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Hooks-Jallu | 2 - 8 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 13.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Hooks GT | 9 - 1 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 26.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 2 - 11 | Erä Aamu | Paloheinä 2 |