Nimi | Ranta Ville |
Syntymävuosi | 1962 |
To 19.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | MyPS | 11 - 17 | Supermiehet | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 09.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 10 - 9 | Supermiehet | Porvoo 1 |
To 05.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 7 - 16 | Pallokerho 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
To 21.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 8 - 3 | Bewe Hä | Myllypuro 1 |
To 07.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 6 - 7 | Farmi | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 30.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 11 - 7 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 1 |
To 24.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 8 - 7 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 14.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tapanilan Erä | 17 - 15 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 1 |
To 26.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 11 - 5 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 17.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 7 - 5 | Supermiehet | Myllypuro 2 |
To 12.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 6 - 12 | Power Bandy | Myllypuro 1 |
To 12.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 9 - 11 | Tapanilan Erä | Myllypuro 1 |
To 27.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 7 - 7 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 25.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 6 - 13 | Supermiehet | Myllypuro 2 |
To 30.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 9 - 9 | MyPS | Myllypuro 1 |
To 16.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 5 - 7 | Farmi | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 15.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 II | 2 - 9 | Seven Brothers-50 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 12.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 2 - 9 | Seven Brothers-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ma 28.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 8 - 4 | Pegasos-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ke 20.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 3 - 1 | Seven Brothers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 06.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 3 - 10 | Hooks GT | Hernesaari 2 |
To 10.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 11 - 1 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Lohja |
Ti 12.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 9 - 5 | Nordea | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 27.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Jää | 7 - 15 | Hamarin Elo | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 04.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 13 - 4 | HYKS | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 27.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 1 - 14 | Nordea | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 20.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 3 - 18 | Thermo Fisher | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 05.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 10 - 1 | HYKS | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 23.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 8 - 9 | Stanley Security | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 18.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 14 - 5 | HYKS | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 02.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 14 - 6 | HYKS | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 25.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 8 - 5 | TellBalls | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 11.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 6 - 13 | PiTKi-aamu | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 13.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Stanley Security | 13 - 4 | HYKS | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 04.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 1 - 12 | Thermo Fisher | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 26.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 1 - 16 | Vaisala | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 12.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 6 - 11 | Stanley Security | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 29.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 5 - 10 | Vaisala | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 22.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Thermo Fisher | 2 - 5 | HYKS | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 20.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 2 - 8 | HYKS | Kauniainen |
Ti 14.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 8 - 6 | HYKS | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 06.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Stanley Security | 5 - 7 | Hartela Stars | Tikkurila 1 |