Nimi | Ranta Ville |
Syntymävuosi | 1962 |
Ti 11.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | Hartela Stars | 2 - 17 | Vaisala | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 08.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 15 - 4 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 2 |
To 28.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 14 - 7 | MyPS II | Myllypuro 1 |
To 14.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 17 - 4 | Rapo | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 06.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Köyhät Ritarit | 6 - 9 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 27.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 8 - 11 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 2 |
To 14.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 12 - 5 | Devils Ducks | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 11.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 3 - 12 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 1 |
To 31.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 12 - 7 | Seven Brothers | Myllypuro 1 |
To 17.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 9 - 5 | Hooks-Jallu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 03.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 4 - 6 | Team Bankers | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 19.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Zeebrat | 10 - 12 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 07.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 2 - 11 | Supermiehet | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 26.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 6 - 10 | Supermiehet | Klaukkala 2 |
Ti 13.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Drunkventures | 3 - 7 | Supermiehet | Myllypuro 2 |
To 08.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 11 - 3 | Zeebrat | Myllypuro 1 |
To 25.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 14 - 8 | Drunkventures | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 16.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 7 - 11 | Supermiehet | Paloheinä 2 |
To 27.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 13 - 7 | Köyhät Ritarit | Myllypuro 1 |
To 13.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 10 - 4 | Jyllääjät | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 28.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
16:30 | Supermiehet | 6 - 17 | Hooks-Jallu | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 18.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 5 - 14 | Pallokerho-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 20.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 5 - 8 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 27.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 3 - 18 | Vikings-40 | Nummela 1 |
To 01.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 10 - 1 | Marjanpoimijat | Hyrylä 1 |
Ma 12.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kallion Saalistajat | 12 - 5 | KoPo | Hernesaari 2 |
La 27.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 5 - 5 | HyRe | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 14.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Stanley Security | 6 - 12 | HYKS | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 05.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 0 - 15 | Nordea | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 14.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 3 - 11 | HTV | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 07.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 13 - 3 | Vaisala | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 30.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | Hartela Stars | 9 - 6 | HYKS | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 22.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | KoPo Balls | 10 - 4 | HYKS | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 17.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 9 - 7 | HYKS | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 10.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 6 - 8 | HYKS | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 03.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 5 - 4 | TellBalls | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 19.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 6 - 5 | Thermo Fisher | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 17.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 7 - 6 | TellBalls | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 03.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 8 - 12 | Thermo Fisher | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 27.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 8 - 15 | Hartela Stars | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 22.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Stanley Security | 9 - 8 | HYKS | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 13.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | Hartela Stars | 18 - 3 | HYKS | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 06.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 3 - 15 | Vaisala | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 13.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 4 - 4 | Stanley Security | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 06.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Thermo Fisher | 6 - 10 | HYKS | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 23.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | Hartela Stars | 15 - 3 | HYKS | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 09.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 12 - 6 | TellBalls | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 02.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 7 - 11 | Thermo Fisher | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 01.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-XO | 7 - 7 | FC Atlant-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 03.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 3 - 7 | Hooks IPA | Oulunkylä |
To 25.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Hooks GT | 9 - 0 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Lohja |
Ke 13.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 2 | 9 - 9 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 03.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Bluesboys | 6 - 20 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 12.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | Hartela Stars | 13 - 9 | TellBalls | Paloheinä 2 |