Nimi | Lehtonen Pertti |
Syntymävuosi | 1962 |
Pe 15.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 9 - 12 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 14.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Umpipuu | 5 - 3 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 08.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Stanley Security | 3 - 6 | Umpipuu | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 30.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 10 - 6 | Umpipuu | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 04.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 12 - 10 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 27.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Erä Aamu | 13 - 6 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 24.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 5 - 6 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 02.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Erä Aamu | 10 - 3 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 14.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 8 - 7 | Alapään Karvaajat | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 26.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | SPPS | 2 - 7 | Korson Pallo II | Helsinki 1 |
Ke 20.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Tsunami NLA | 3 - 12 | Korson Pallo II | Nummela 1 |
Su 08.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 II | 16 - 4 | KoPa-50 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 24.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 17 - 2 | KoPa-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 18.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 4 - 5 | KoPa-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Ti 12.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 2 - 9 | Seven Brothers-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 05.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 6 - 9 | G-Team 50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Su 27.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 8 - 8 | KoPa-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 10.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 2 - 6 | Pegasos-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 28.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 6 - 17 | Pallokerho-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
La 25.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 14 - 2 | KoPa-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Pe 17.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 15 - 0 | KoPa-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |