Nimi | Sormunen Markku |
Syntymävuosi | 1957 |
Ma 17.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Köyhät Ritarit | 6 - 9 | Hooks-Jallu | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 27.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 7 - 9 | Etä-Muki | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 15.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 7 - 11 | Hooks-Jallu | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 27.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 6 - 7 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 2 |
To 16.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 1 - 14 | Hooks-Jallu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 06.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 12 - 7 | SBS Kings | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 16.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 11 - 4 | Rapo | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 05.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 7 - 7 | Hooks-Jallu | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 16.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | SBS Kings | 3 - 6 | Hooks-Jallu | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 06.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 10 - 6 | Hooks-Jallu | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 02.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Etä-Muki | 7 - 4 | Hooks-Jallu | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 24.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 7 - 6 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 10.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 4 - 6 | Köyhät Ritarit | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 03.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 5 - 3 | Jyllääjät | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 26.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 9 - 6 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 18.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 1 - 13 | Hooks-Jallu | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 29.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Hooks IPA | 5 - 11 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 06.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 11 - 4 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 23.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 4 - 3 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 30.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-55 | 0 - 15 | Hooks IPA | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 23.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 4 - 6 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 11.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 2 - 9 | Hooks IPA | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 19.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 14 - 4 | Pallokerho-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 02.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 1 - 10 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 28.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 2 - 6 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 14.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 8 - 2 | G-Team 55 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 20.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 2 - 8 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 18.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pegasos-55 | 3 - 9 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 07.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 1 - 10 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 1 |
To 29.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Hooks IPA | 16 - 1 | Pallokerho-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 21.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 0 - 5 | Hooks IPA | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 19.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 6 - 5 | Pegasos-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 23.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
08:00 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 1 - 5 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 21.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 4 - 6 | Power Bandy 50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 07.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 5 - 3 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 31.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 12 - 5 | G-Team 50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 17.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 5 - 4 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 12.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 2 - 12 | Hooks GT | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 03.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 6 - 4 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 26.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 3 - 3 | Hooks GT | Hyvinkää 1 |
To 23.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 4 - 3 | Hooks GT | Lohja |
Ma 20.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 4 - 3 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 20.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 15 - 2 | Pallokerho-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 03.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-50 | 5 - 5 | Hooks GT | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 19.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 2 - 9 | Hooks GT | Lohja |
Pe 13.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-50 | 5 - 8 | Hooks GT | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 09.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 5 - 3 | Power Bandy 50 | Hernesaari 2 |
La 22.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
16:30 | Hooks GT | 6 - 4 | Pallokerho-50 | Myllypuro 2 |