Nimi | Linko Eric |
Syntymävuosi | 1962 |
To 20.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-55 | 7 - 9 | KaFa-55 | Espoonlahti 2 |
To 06.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 17 - 2 | Pallokerho-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 03.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Wilds-55 1 | 3 - 8 | Pallokerho-55 | Konala 1 |
Ti 28.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 11 - 0 | Pallokerho-55 | Malmi 3 |
To 23.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-55 | 6 - 11 | Tyylikkäät-55 | Espoonlahti 2 |
Pe 20.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 2 - 15 | Kaukis-55 | Konala 1 |
To 12.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-55 | 2 - 16 | Tyylikkäät-55 | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ti 27.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-55 | 8 - 7 | Wilds-55 1 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 22.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Pallokerho-55 | 2 - 17 | Bewe-55 | Tapiolan harj.halli |
Pe 16.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 0 - 8 | Riskiryhmä-55 | Konala 1 |
Ke 02.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Riskiryhmä-55 | 6 - 3 | Pallokerho-55 | Konala 1 |
To 27.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-55 | 2 - 8 | Kaukis-55 | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ke 12.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Tyylikkäät-55 | 14 - 2 | Pallokerho-55 | Konala 1 |
Su 09.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Kaukis-55 | 8 - 1 | Pallokerho-55 | Konala 1 |
Su 18.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | KaFa-55 | 10 - 1 | Pallokerho-55 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 20.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-50 | 9 - 4 | Wilds-50 II | Myllypuro 2 |
To 15.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 9 - 10 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Espoonlahti 2 |
To 24.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 17 - 2 | Pallokerho-50 | Lohja |
To 03.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 2 - 10 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ma 31.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 6 - 5 | Pallokerho-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ke 26.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | G-Team 50 | 12 - 3 | Pallokerho-50 | Kirkkonummi |
To 22.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 7 - 8 | Wilds-50 I | Espoonlahti 2 |
Pe 21.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 7 - 5 | Pegasos-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 13.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 5 - 7 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ma 10.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-50 | 8 - 9 | Wilds-50 II | Konala 1 |
To 23.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 8 - 2 | SPPS | Espoonlahti 1 |
La 11.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | SPPS | 4 - 15 | Pallokerho-50 | Helsinki 2 |
Ti 07.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 4 - 11 | Pallokerho-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
La 25.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 6 - 4 | Pallokerho-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 01.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Pallokerho-50 | 8 - 12 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
La 07.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:50 | G-Team 50 | 9 - 5 | Pallokerho-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Pe 06.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 12 - 8 | KoPa-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 29.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Nitro-99 | 5 - 9 | Pallokerho-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 25.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 8 - 8 | Bewe-45 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 16.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 6 - 7 | Pallokerho-40 | Konala 1 |
Pe 14.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 3 - 16 | NuPS Hockey-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 18.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-40 | 9 - 6 | Farmi Old Timers | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 12.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 3 - 3 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 07.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 3 - 5 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 29.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | G-team-40 | 9 - 5 | Pallokerho-40 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 08.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Pallokerho-40 | 8 - 7 | G-team-40 | Kirkkonummi |
Pe 24.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 12 - 1 | Nitro-99 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 17.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 3 - 3 | Lippis-78/40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 10.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 4 - 7 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 09.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 3 - 17 | Zeebrat | Konala 1 |
Ke 29.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Köyhät Ritarit | 16 - 5 | Otapojat | Konala 1 |
Su 26.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 6 - 18 | MyPS II | Konala 1 |
Su 26.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 10 - 9 | LoWe 2 | Konala 1 |
Ma 13.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Halvatun Ballo | 8 - 9 | Otapojat | Konala 1 |
Su 29.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 3 - 17 | Devils Ducks | Konala 1 |
Ti 24.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 15 - 5 | Otapojat | Malmi 3 |
Su 15.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 8 - 11 | Köyhät Ritarit | Konala 1 |
Pe 13.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 16 - 1 | Otapojat | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 18.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 10 - 5 | Halvatun Ballo | Konala 1 |
Ti 06.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 9 - 13 | Otapojat | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 22.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 12 - 5 | Otapojat | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 20.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 3 - 9 | JalPa | Konala 1 |
Su 06.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 8 - 8 | LoWe 2 | Konala 1 |
Su 23.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 11 - 7 | Halvatun Ballo | Konala 1 |
Su 09.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 7 - 20 | MyPS II | Konala 1 |
Ti 04.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 11 - 8 | Otapojat | Malmi 3 |
Su 02.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | LoWe 2 | 11 - 5 | Otapojat | Lohja |
Ti 20.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 11 - 0 | Otapojat | Paloheinä 2 |