Nimi | Linko Eric |
Syntymävuosi | 1962 |
Ke 01.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 8 - 4 | KoPa-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 11.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 5 - 4 | SP-5 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 07.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Bewe-45 | 6 - 6 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 21.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 8 - 9 | Lippis-78/40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 07.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 5 - 8 | FC Atlant-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 13.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 15 - 9 | Pallo-Hukat | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 13.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 6 - 4 | FC Atlant-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 30.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 7 - 6 | Lippis-78/40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 23.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 2 - 10 | Bewe Gladiators | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 27.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-35 | 1 - 5 | Farmi Old Timers | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 15.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Päämajan Pallo-35 | 4 - 5 | Pallokerho-35 | Kirkkonummi |
To 12.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Djurgården | 15 - 6 | Pallokerho-35 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 09.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-35 | 2 - 16 | Djurgården | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 12.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-35 | 3 - 5 | Lippis-35 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 10.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPS Hockey-35 | 10 - 2 | Pallokerho-35 | Nummela 1 |
Su 26.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 14 - 4 | Pallokerho-35 | Konala 1 |
Su 12.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 15 - 0 | Pallokerho-35 | Konala 1 |
Pe 03.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-35 | 9 - 4 | NuPS Hockey-35 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 10.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 13 - 6 | Otapojat | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 07.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | R.O.U. | 6 - 11 | Otapojat | Malmi 3 |
Su 22.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 11 - 8 | Zeebrat | Konala 1 |
Su 08.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 14 - 8 | PKM-Team | Konala 1 |
Ke 25.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 6 - 9 | Otapojat | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 22.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 10 - 7 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Konala 1 |
Su 08.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 4 - 6 | Alapään Karvaajat | Konala 1 |
Ti 27.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 12 - 1 | Otapojat | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 25.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 5 - 9 | BG-86 | Konala 1 |
Ke 07.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Alapään Karvaajat | 8 - 5 | Otapojat | Konala 2 |
Su 14.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 8 - 19 | Jää | Konala 1 |
Pe 05.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | PKM-Team | 7 - 14 | Otapojat | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 30.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 16 - 7 | R.O.U. | Konala 1 |
Su 02.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 11 - 6 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Konala 1 |
To 30.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | BG-86 | 6 - 9 | Otapojat | Matinkylä 1 |
Ti 21.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | R.O.U. | 6 - 9 | Otapojat | Malmi 3 |
Su 19.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 9 - 3 | Pallokerho 2 | Konala 1 |
Ma 13.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Jää | 14 - 7 | Otapojat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 07.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 16 - 3 | Otapojat | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 05.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 4 - 11 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Konala 1 |
Su 21.09.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 5 - 15 | Jää | Konala 1 |
Ke 17.09.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 12 - 7 | Otapojat | Paloheinä 2 |