Nimi | Kavonius Juha |
Syntymävuosi | 1963 |
Ke 11.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Thermo Fisher | 5 - 6 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 22.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 10 - 4 | TellBalls | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 15.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 9 - 12 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 14.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Umpipuu | 5 - 3 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 08.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Stanley Security | 3 - 6 | Umpipuu | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 30.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 10 - 6 | Umpipuu | Myyrmäki 1 |
Pe 18.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 14 - 5 | HYKS | Myllypuro 1 |
To 12.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 9 - 4 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 27.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Erä Aamu | 13 - 6 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 14.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 4 - 8 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 07.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 4 - 16 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 09.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 4 - 5 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 02.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Erä Aamu | 10 - 3 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 10.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | SPPS | 2 - 4 | BG-86 | Helsinki 1 |
Pe 28.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 12 - 9 | BG-86 | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 14.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 7 - 6 | BG-86 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 15.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | BG-86 | 5 - 6 | SPPS | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 08.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Tsunami NLA | 3 - 4 | BG-86 | Nummela 1 |
Pe 03.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | BG-86 | 7 - 18 | Alapään Karvaajat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 18.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | BG-86 | 4 - 10 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 09.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | BG-86 | 4 - 13 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 24.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | BG-86 | 5 - 9 | Pallokerho 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 17.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | BG-86 | 10 - 6 | Tsunami NLA | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 10.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | FlyDi | 11 - 6 | BG-86 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 30.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 8 - 3 | BG-86 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 20.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | BG-86 | 8 - 7 | Alapään Karvaajat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 15.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | BG-86 | 8 - 7 | Tsunami NLA | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 27.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 4 - 3 | BG-86 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 24.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 14 - 2 | BG-86 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 10.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | SPPS | 9 - 3 | BG-86 | Helsinki 1 |